Consiglio e commissioni

Council and Committees

Coordinator

ALBERTO MANCO

 

Teaching Staff

  • ALTMANOVA Jana | R.T.D. | L-LIN/04 (French Language and Translation)
  • BONI Guia Minerva /Rtd-a/ /Portuguese and Brazilian Language and Translation)
  • D'AGUANNO Daniele|RTD-A | L-FIL-LET/12 
  • D'ANNA Luca| P.A.| L-OR/12 
  • DI BUONO Maria Pia /Rtd/A/ L-LIN/02 
  • DI FILIPPO Marina | R.U. | L-LIN/21 (Slavic Studies)
  • GAGLIARDI Gloria/ Rtd/A / L-LIN/02
  • GIOVANNINI Maria Alessandra | P.A. | L-LIN/07 (Spanish Language and Translation)
  • GORLA Paola Laura/ P.A./ L-LIN/07
  • HAEUSSINGER Barbara | R.U. | L-LIN/14 (German Language and Translation)
  • MANCO Alberto | P.A. | L-LIN/01 (Glottology and Linguistics)
  • MELLINO Miguel/ Rtd-b/ M-DEA/01 (ETHNOGRAPHY AND ANTHROPOLOGY)
  • OTTAIANO Marco /RTD-B / L-LIN/07 
  • PALERMO Silvia |P.A. | L-LIN/14 
  • PANNAIN Rossella/ P.A./ L-LIN/01
  • PARIS Franco | R.U. | L-LIN/16 (lDutch Language and Translation)
  • ROTIROTI Giovanni Raimondo | R.U. | L-LIN/17 (RomanianLanguage and Translation)
  • RUSSO Katherine E. | R.T.D. | L-LIN/12 (English Language and Translation)
  • SCIARELLI Fabiana /R.U./ SECS-P/08 (Economics and Business Management)
  • SOMMAIOLO Paolo | R.U. | L-ART/05 (Performance Studies)
  • TAVANI Elena /P.A./ M-FIL/04 (Aesthetics)

 

Student Representatives

  • Ianuale Domenico Pio
  • Naclerio Simone Armando

Quality Assurance Group (AQ)

  • Marina Di Filippo
  • Alberto Manco
  • Luisa Purì
  • Paolo Sommaiolo

Tutors

  • Jana Altmanova
  • Guia Minerva Boni
  • Luca D'Anna
  • Daniele D'Aguanno
  • Maria Pia Di Buono
  • Marina Di Filippo
  • Gloria Gagliardi
  • Maria Alessandra Giovanninni
  • Paola Laura Gorla
  • Barbara Christa Haeussinger
  • Alberto Manco
  • Miguel Angel Mellino
  • Marco Ottaiano
  • Silvia Palermo
  • Rossella Pannain
  • Franco Paris
  • Giovanni Raimondo Rotiroti
  • Katherine Elizabeth Russo
  • Fabiana Sciarelli
  • Paolo Sommaiolo
  • Elena Tavani

Student Practice Committee

COMMITTEE FOR COURSE TRANSFERS, CAREER ABBREVIATIONS

  • Presidente: Katherine Russo
  • Committee: Salvatore Margiotta

COMMITTEE FOR OTHER ACTIVITIES:

  • Presidente: Franco Paris
  • Committee: Luca D'Anna
  •        "           Marco Ottaiano

TRAINEESHIP COMMITTEE

  • Presidente : Guia Boni
  • Committee: Daniele D'Aguanno